x
Breaking news
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1Milan Orsel33100%2326.78%
2marcel stamps483062.5%1738.72%
3Jef Wallican22100%1703.71%
4henry nankman13861.54%1567.87%
5Julio Rosier1111100%1368.47%
6Koen Wenting11100%1075.44%
7Albert Van houten3133.33%965.17%
8stefan peol5480%917.37%
9mike bartelink3266.67%664.33%
10Tim van Merendonk8337.5%662.85%
11Xena Rodriguez11100%622.42%
12maaike van aalst11436.36%522.85%
13Bjarne De Meyere11100%468.31%
14rudy maas22100%401.8%
15Scherens Roger211257.14%390.62%
16Bas Homans4375%381.33%
17Bert Bouma11100%372.18%
18JW Jo11100%357.85%
19TR Smid2150%334.12%
20Joëy Schuitemaker4125%328.66%
21Joost Zengers11100%314.82%
22Arie Bijker33100%284.59%
23Geert Hellem19842.11%281.86%
24Zilver Meeuw9777.78%280.23%
25Jes Nissen22100%261.64%
26Gerald Go11100%248.24%
27Herwig van der auwera1385942.75%224.76%
28Tito Vargas22100%217.58%
29Filip Bultinck2150%203.29%
30John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
31Robert Hazeleger6233.33%189.51%
32Ramon de Koning22100%175.15%
33mollekens marc3266.67%173.86%
34Eochaï Verdonckt33515.15%167.81%
35Clemens Piena11100%155.6%
36Maksud Disli22100%149.6%
37Gerth Willighagen11100%146.85%
38Wietze de Vries11100%146.13%
39Polleke Bouckaert865968.6%144.96%
40André Roes10990%141.58%
41Anand Opleidingen11100%139.48%
42Sander Manck4250%137.91%
43Appie Alderson11100%137.48%
44Robin Put2150%123.56%
45rik wouters11100%121.86%
46Jeroen de Haan200%118.52%
47Fabian Samsoe8562.5%111.24%
48Stefan Versleeuwen3266.67%107.78%
49CharlesHenry Desmet11100%107.69%
50dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
51Jop de man100%100%
52Ronny Sabot12216.67%88.89%
53Michel Akkers11100%88.18%
54Daniel En Vivi3266.67%87.91%
55Mitch van Bovene11100%87.88%
56Dennıs Koehoorn11100%87.07%
57Gerard Meyer43920.93%85.19%
58Robrecht Vanhauwere11100%83.56%
59Pieter Brandsen2150%82.65%
60Raymond Becking11100%81.36%
61Marc Vanvaerenbergh3133.33%81.14%
62johan neppelenbroek200%78.47%
63Elien Drp100%78.03%
64lorenzo desmadryl11100%77.95%
65Adriaan Staal11100%77.49%
66john wilson11100%76.33%
67Hans Hans7228.57%73.98%
68Sa Bo221254.55%72.92%
69Peter van der Jagt11100%71.78%
70Kazzje Moka11100%70.16%
71Tony Cheung11100%69.92%
72quiryn vd Broek11100%68.11%
73Alex van Dooren400%67.88%
74D.E. van Brussel18950%65.34%
75Bart Goossens22100%64.16%
76ronald roelofs11100%63.1%
77Peter Luxem11100%63.03%
78Paul Markus4125%62.75%
79Luc Pacqué12758.33%62.27%
80Roger Eurobiker200%61.17%
81Daniel Noordzee11100%59.09%
82werner heyndrickx14857.14%58.5%
83Benoit Dondaine11100%58.49%
84Zaven Markaryan100%56.07%
85Jan van Kuijk11100%55.65%
86orlando Dors200%51.88%
87Jef Troonbeeckx100%48.71%
88Lex Bruinhof100%48.4%
89jan vos4250%48%
90Bart Prast22100%47.24%
91Echelle Gent100%46.62%
92Rene Frauenfelder11100%46.26%
93Eric van Dijken22100%45.5%
94herman hendrickx200%44.76%
95Marc MALESYS1000%43.98%
96lloyd vissers11100%43.78%
97Phil Para3133.33%42.81%
98Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
99Henk van Barneveldt22100%40.2%
100Marten van Dalen4250%39.61%
101Joeri Bouckhout11100%39.55%
102Jelle Aben11436.36%39.44%
103Allard Chatillon11100%39.44%
104Arne Bossaert300%38.82%
105Hans Peirsman19736.84%38.33%
106Chris Renders11100%37.77%
107Frans Veenhoven11100%37.29%
108Robert Baudrie100%36.17%
109Erik Hekhuis11100%36.11%
110Lena Caffeyr11100%36.09%
111Emilie Courtens11100%35.56%
112Erik Agterberg100%35.4%
113Alain Boone11100%35.2%
114Stefan Alder100%33.61%
115Wouter Kook11100%32.23%
116Aart Jan22100%31.18%
117Manon Joly11100%30.6%
118Mick De Wit1000%30.5%
119Frederik Geelen100%30.48%
120Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
121Thom van Erp11100%30.11%
122Ronnie Bovee11100%29.33%
123Simon Lont2150%29.12%
124Norman Uittenbogaart6350%28.5%
125Rick Hooftman3266.67%28.29%
126Ge van Soest11100%27.61%
127Salam Albaz11100%27.37%
128wout steeland100%27.29%
129Adinda Lierman4250%27.16%
130Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
131Henk Wesdijk4375%26.35%
132RM Bak2150%26.3%
133Renier Mouthaan11100%26.25%
134Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
135Andre Van Laer241562.5%26.05%
136Silvio Cappelletti2150%26%
137Jan Jaap Roelevink11100%25.66%
138Olivier Degroote11100%24.04%
139Steven Ramautarsing11100%23.86%
140Bert Greup200%23.84%
141John Jellema22100%23.65%
142Casper Verhoeven33100%23.42%
143Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
144Jan Buyle600%22.39%
145Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
146Simone van D100%21.85%
147Henk Drenth300%21.8%
148Bas van Tartwijk100%21.49%
149CL Planner300%21.48%
150ah aydogan100%21.2%
151Johan Veugelen6233.33%20.65%
152Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
153Kurt Rosseel17952.94%20.25%
154Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
155Tom Wijnands4250%19.97%
156Lesley van der Lee100%19.06%
157fattiha bchiri5360%18.58%
158Martin Heijt100%18.55%
159Arne Vanderdeelen200%18.31%
160Wouter De Wit3133.33%18.26%
161Yorick van den Haak100%17.84%
162Toon Bos11100%17.62%
163Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
164andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
165Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
166Nicolas Beyers11100%16.77%
167Jort Kers11100%16.73%
168simon vermeir11100%16.53%
169Marc Mulders5360%16.23%
170Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
171David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
172jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
173Gilles Andries11100%16.06%
174Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
175Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%
176Marco van der Wereld3133.33%15.07%
177Bert Dosshe11100%15%
178Frits Luimstra3266.67%14.97%
179Max Oostelbos7571.43%14.76%
180mohamed el mir11100%14.59%
181Neb Knir11100%14.4%
182Bart Stroobant100%13.78%
183Ka St11100%13.77%
184jan zegers2150%13.68%
185Remco Hoogteijling201260%13.31%
186Frits Veneman11100%13.25%
187Martin Knijnenburg2150%12.86%
188Wil Kok5480%12.86%
189Henk Drenth9666.67%12.85%
190Sandra Winters884652.27%12.69%
191Harrie van der AA11100%12.3%
192Boskoop Boskoop2150%11.79%
193Frederik Beke2150%11.79%
194Leon Bogers13646.15%11.79%
195Vincenzio Delagano33100%11.7%
196Bert de Weers11100%11.41%
197Raymond Diemer11100%11.4%
198Glenn Ickroth11100%11.32%
199Dirk Potums2150%11.3%
200Robert-Jan van de Ruit33100%11.26%