x
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
2dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
3Luc Devos11100%73.41%
4Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
5Luc Pacqué3266.67%37.25%
6Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
7Simon Lont2150%29.12%
8Fabian Samsoe6466.67%28.15%
9Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
10Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
11Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
12Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
13Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
14Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
15Eochaï Verdonckt100%19.22%
16Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
17Marc Mulders4375%17.24%
18andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
19Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
20Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
21David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
22jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
23Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
24Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%
25Adinda Lierman22100%15.1%
26Frits Luimstra3266.67%14.97%
27Max Oostelbos7571.43%14.76%
28Neb Knir11100%14.4%
29Gert Jan Angenent44100%13.62%
30Remco Hoogteijling201260%13.31%
31Frits Veneman11100%13.25%
32Wil Kok5480%12.86%
33Sandra Winters884652.27%12.69%
34Polleke Bouckaert10440%12.64%
35Harrie van der AA11100%12.3%
36Frederik Beke2150%11.79%
37Leon Bogers13646.15%11.79%
38Vincenzio Delagano33100%11.7%
39Raymond Diemer11100%11.4%
40Dirk Potums11100%11.37%
41Glenn Ickroth11100%11.32%
42Robert-Jan van de Ruit33100%11.26%
43Andre Van Laer161062.5%11.21%
44Vincent Meurink22100%11.12%
45Jos Cnops22100%10.85%
46Martijn de Kok11100%10.73%
47Fritjof van Rees Vellinga5480%10.7%
48Andrei Teleanu3266.67%10.64%
49Peter van Henegouwen1779553.67%10.48%
50Jan van Dunschoten5360%10.45%
51Daniel .v.Acker7457.14%10.26%
52Jeffrey Strijker4250%10.18%
53Michael van Antwerpen211047.62%10.03%
54Harry Kostwinder11100%10.01%
55Marc Vanneste6583.33%9.9%
56Kristo Qorri22100%9.56%
57Boris Mrak11100%9.4%
58Edwin vandamme11100%9.35%
59WILLY DE VRIENDT3266.67%9.13%
60Harry Doorn11763.64%8.95%
61Jan Wit22100%8.83%
62Aart Jan11100%8.77%
63Dustin Felipa7457.14%8.77%
64hc alleblas2150%8.28%
65Johannes Schreurs2150%8.26%
66Richard van Eck3266.67%8.2%
67Danny Nuyts11100%8.14%
68Hassan Ji11100%8.12%
69Erik Schroder11100%8.09%
70Klaas Flens4375%8.06%
71peter bruyninckx11100%8%
72Danny Jansen311858.06%7.98%
73Tom Kerssies11100%7.96%
74Marcel van den Berg2150%7.87%
75Daniel de Bruijn11100%7.87%
76gerard nota11100%7.55%
77Paul Herbots4375%7.54%
78Cedric della Faille11100%7.54%
79reimond vandecasteele11100%7.46%
80Thijs Terweij11100%7.35%
81Kurt Rosseel15853.33%7.19%
82mary koorn11100%7.12%
83Sjoerd grutte291965.52%6.96%
84Antonie Kievit1195243.7%6.89%
85John de Vries2150%6.87%
86Dennis Franssen11100%6.78%
87Jan Hooyberghs11100%6.74%
88Goos van de Kamp11100%6.72%
89Geys Patrick6350%6.72%
90Matthijs Wesseling11100%6.7%
91Sar Chaudry171164.71%6.63%
92Mathieu Deketele6350%6.58%
93Jilles van der Kolk11100%6.56%
94jos diederen4250%6.51%
95Geert De Munck12758.33%6.39%
96Don di Capelli11100%6.34%
97Vincent Prosperi11100%6.19%
98Joran Elshout6350%6.18%
99Mike Hereijgers11100%6.17%
100Iris den Haan3266.67%6.12%
101Rob Koning11100%6.09%
102Ge Witteman22100%6.08%
103Marinus Guiljam2150%6%
104Dave Veenendaal11100%5.94%
105Nazareth Kobrossi3266.67%5.89%
106Peter De Vries11100%5.84%
107Dennis Klasen2150%5.84%
108Arnoud van Rhenen11100%5.68%
109DIRK BUYSSE22100%5.64%
110Jack Heemskerk22100%5.49%
111arno Poesse3266.67%5.48%
112eddy peeters11100%5.42%
113Tim Ameye141392.86%5.24%
114Voornaam Achternaam11100%5.2%
115bert elands11100%5.13%
116Peter Janssen11100%5%
117Frank Riezebos3266.67%4.96%
118Daniel van der Dussen2150%4.89%
119Jacob Mulder11100%4.85%
120michael walbeek2150%4.83%
121Jan Hinderks11100%4.69%
122Theo Scheeren7457.14%4.66%
123Frederik Van den Bossche11100%4.66%
124Martin De Clercq11100%4.65%
125Ilias Ammari22100%4.53%
126guillaume pepe3266.67%4.44%
127Piet db11100%4.36%
128Jouke Brouwer22100%4.15%
129Jan Gunst4250%4.14%
130Han Baars11100%4.1%
131Bram Dambre11100%4.07%
132Danny Giesen11100%3.91%
133Berend vd mo11100%3.88%
134fred lourens11100%3.86%
135Dj Dj11100%3.85%
136jan smit11100%3.83%
137fattiha bchiri11100%3.78%
138John Jellema11100%3.77%
139Walte Verbaarscho3266.67%3.75%
140Ruud Visser7571.43%3.66%
141Gunter Van den bergh11100%3.66%
142Rony Brants11100%3.64%
143Tacfarinas Achternaam2150%3.64%
144Wertiu Bleue2150%3.63%
145Kees Weetniet11100%3.58%
146Vincent van der Velden22100%3.34%
147Brahim Echahbouni11100%3.23%
148Harald Bromley3266.67%3.22%
149robin ten Haaf11100%3.19%
150RUDY HIGHWAY11100%3.16%
151Hans van Dijk321650%3.15%
152Remo Joosse11100%3.1%
153rr rr11100%3.08%
154Johan Hachmer11100%3.06%
155Vincent Van Damme11100%3%
156Kalok Chong11100%2.94%
157Faisal Rafi11100%2.93%
158Hamid Benhadi11100%2.92%
159Frank van den Hoven11100%2.91%
160Louis Schenk2150%2.87%
161Raimond Franssen3266.67%2.86%
162Dinand Jansen11100%2.81%
163Alexander Peeters2150%2.8%
164Jan Trofimov22100%2.79%
165Emir Becirovic22100%2.71%
166Martin Bezemer11100%2.69%
167ludo willems11100%2.65%
168Mattt Maes11100%2.65%
169je ga11100%2.64%
170Jurgen Liethoff11100%2.6%
171mehmet mehmet11100%2.58%
172Jeroen de Vries11100%2.58%
173Dennis Altenburg11100%2.54%
174Mike dG2150%2.51%
175Wim Beckers11100%2.47%
176fr maas11100%2.45%
177Rene Knecht3266.67%2.43%
178Dick Veldhuis100%2.35%
179yv van22100%2.34%
180jos jorink2150%2.32%
181rudy vercruysse11100%2.31%
182Marleen Stevens11100%2.31%
183Ewald Timmen11100%2.28%
184Marc Kuys11100%2.25%
185Ruurd Dankloff2150%2.23%
186Vincent Veeger11100%2.23%
187Thijs Hengstman22100%2.23%
188Joris Goof11100%2.22%
189henk sijbrands11100%2.2%
190Iben Ramon11100%2.12%
191Jord Jager11100%2.1%
192Daniel En Vivi11100%2.09%
193E.J Duintjer3266.67%2.08%
194John Burleson11100%2.06%
195Georges Seys2150%2.03%
196ronald portier3266.67%2.02%
197Valerie de Jong10550%2%
198Vincent Arends11100%2%
199Harry Slomp16850%2%
200Els den Iep3133.33%1.99%