x
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
2dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
3Luc Devos11100%73.41%
4Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
5Luc Pacqué3266.67%37.25%
6Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
7Simon Lont2150%29.12%
8Fabian Samsoe4375%28.55%
9Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
10Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
11Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
12Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
13Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
14Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
15Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
16Marc Mulders4375%17.24%
17andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
18Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
19Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
20David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
21jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
22Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
23Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%
24Adinda Lierman22100%15.1%
25Frits Luimstra3266.67%14.97%
26Max Oostelbos7571.43%14.76%
27Neb Knir11100%14.4%
28Gert Jan Angenent44100%13.62%
29Remco Hoogteijling201260%13.31%
30Frits Veneman11100%13.25%
31Wil Kok5480%12.86%
32Sandra Winters884652.27%12.69%
33Harrie van der AA11100%12.3%
34Frederik Beke2150%11.79%
35Vincenzio Delagano33100%11.7%
36Raymond Diemer11100%11.4%
37Dirk Potums11100%11.37%
38Glenn Ickroth11100%11.32%
39Robert-Jan van de Ruit33100%11.26%
40Vincent Meurink22100%11.12%
41Martijn de Kok11100%10.73%
42Fritjof van Rees Vellinga5480%10.7%
43Andrei Teleanu3266.67%10.64%
44Peter van Henegouwen1779553.67%10.48%
45Jan van Dunschoten5360%10.45%
46Daniel .v.Acker7457.14%10.26%
47Jeffrey Strijker4250%10.18%
48Michael van Antwerpen211047.62%10.03%
49Harry Kostwinder11100%10.01%
50Marc Vanneste6583.33%9.9%
51Andre Van Laer14857.14%9.74%
52Kristo Qorri22100%9.56%
53Boris Mrak11100%9.4%
54Edwin vandamme11100%9.35%
55WILLY DE VRIENDT3266.67%9.13%
56Harry Doorn11763.64%8.95%
57Jan Wit22100%8.83%
58Dustin Felipa7457.14%8.77%
59hc alleblas2150%8.28%
60Johannes Schreurs2150%8.26%
61Richard van Eck3266.67%8.2%
62Danny Nuyts11100%8.14%
63Hassan Ji11100%8.12%
64Erik Schroder11100%8.09%
65Klaas Flens4375%8.06%
66peter bruyninckx11100%8%
67Danny Jansen311858.06%7.98%
68Tom Kerssies11100%7.96%
69Marcel van den Berg2150%7.87%
70Daniel de Bruijn11100%7.87%
71gerard nota11100%7.55%
72Paul Herbots4375%7.54%
73Cedric della Faille11100%7.54%
74reimond vandecasteele11100%7.46%
75Thijs Terweij11100%7.35%
76Kurt Rosseel15853.33%7.19%
77mary koorn11100%7.12%
78Sjoerd grutte291965.52%6.96%
79Antonie Kievit1195243.7%6.89%
80John de Vries2150%6.87%
81Joran Elshout6233.33%6.86%
82Dennis Franssen11100%6.78%
83Jan Hooyberghs11100%6.74%
84Goos van de Kamp11100%6.72%
85Geys Patrick6350%6.72%
86Matthijs Wesseling11100%6.7%
87Leon Bogers1317.69%6.68%
88Sar Chaudry171164.71%6.63%
89Mathieu Deketele6350%6.58%
90Jilles van der Kolk11100%6.56%
91jos diederen4250%6.51%
92Geert De Munck12758.33%6.39%
93Don di Capelli11100%6.34%
94Vincent Prosperi11100%6.19%
95Mike Hereijgers11100%6.17%
96Iris den Haan3266.67%6.12%
97Rob Koning11100%6.09%
98Ge Witteman22100%6.08%
99Marinus Guiljam2150%6%
100Dave Veenendaal11100%5.94%
101Nazareth Kobrossi3266.67%5.89%
102Peter De Vries11100%5.84%
103Dennis Klasen2150%5.84%
104Arnoud van Rhenen11100%5.68%
105DIRK BUYSSE22100%5.64%
106Jack Heemskerk22100%5.49%
107arno Poesse3266.67%5.48%
108eddy peeters11100%5.42%
109Tim Ameye141392.86%5.24%
110Voornaam Achternaam11100%5.2%
111bert elands11100%5.13%
112Peter Janssen11100%5%
113Frank Riezebos3266.67%4.96%
114Daniel van der Dussen2150%4.89%
115Jacob Mulder11100%4.85%
116michael walbeek2150%4.83%
117Jan Hinderks11100%4.69%
118Theo Scheeren7457.14%4.66%
119Martin De Clercq11100%4.65%
120Ilias Ammari22100%4.53%
121guillaume pepe3266.67%4.44%
122Piet db11100%4.36%
123Jouke Brouwer22100%4.15%
124Jan Gunst4250%4.14%
125Han Baars11100%4.1%
126Bram Dambre11100%4.07%
127Danny Giesen11100%3.91%
128Berend vd mo11100%3.88%
129fred lourens11100%3.86%
130Dj Dj11100%3.85%
131jan smit11100%3.83%
132John Jellema11100%3.77%
133Walte Verbaarscho3266.67%3.75%
134Ruud Visser7571.43%3.66%
135Gunter Van den bergh11100%3.66%
136Rony Brants11100%3.64%
137Tacfarinas Achternaam2150%3.64%
138Wertiu Bleue2150%3.63%
139Kees Weetniet11100%3.58%
140Frederik Van den Bossche100%3.41%
141Brahim Echahbouni11100%3.23%
142Harald Bromley3266.67%3.22%
143robin ten Haaf11100%3.19%
144RUDY HIGHWAY11100%3.16%
145Hans van Dijk321650%3.15%
146Remo Joosse11100%3.1%
147rr rr11100%3.08%
148Johan Hachmer11100%3.06%
149Vincent Van Damme11100%3%
150Ruurd Dankloff11100%2.99%
151Kalok Chong11100%2.94%
152Faisal Rafi11100%2.93%
153Hamid Benhadi11100%2.92%
154Frank van den Hoven11100%2.91%
155Louis Schenk2150%2.87%
156Raimond Franssen3266.67%2.86%
157Dinand Jansen11100%2.81%
158Alexander Peeters2150%2.8%
159Jan Trofimov22100%2.79%
160Gert Veldhuis100%2.75%
161Emir Becirovic22100%2.71%
162Martin Bezemer11100%2.69%
163Mattt Maes11100%2.65%
164ludo willems11100%2.65%
165je ga11100%2.64%
166Jurgen Liethoff11100%2.6%
167mehmet mehmet11100%2.58%
168Dennis Altenburg11100%2.54%
169Mike dG2150%2.51%
170Wim Beckers11100%2.47%
171fr maas11100%2.45%
172Rene Knecht3266.67%2.43%
173yv van22100%2.34%
174jos jorink2150%2.32%
175Marleen Stevens11100%2.31%
176rudy vercruysse11100%2.31%
177Ewald Timmen11100%2.28%
178Marc Kuys11100%2.25%
179Thijs Hengstman22100%2.23%
180Vincent Veeger11100%2.23%
181Joris Goof11100%2.22%
182henk sijbrands11100%2.2%
183Iben Ramon11100%2.12%
184Jord Jager11100%2.1%
185E.J Duintjer3266.67%2.08%
186John Burleson11100%2.06%
187Georges Seys2150%2.03%
188ronald portier3266.67%2.02%
189Valerie de Jong10550%2%
190Vincent Arends11100%2%
191Harry Slomp16850%2%
192Ger van Well2150%1.99%
193Tien Luc11100%1.99%
194Els den Iep3133.33%1.99%
195Daniel Hoving11100%1.95%
196Hans Meuwese11100%1.94%
197Jason Slabbers3266.67%1.92%
198Sam Van Gerven22100%1.88%
199Walter Hendriks2150%1.87%
200Pietje Puk3266.67%1.85%