x
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
2dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
3Luc Devos11100%73.41%
4Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
5Luc Pacqué3266.67%37.25%
6Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
7Simon Lont2150%29.12%
8Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
9Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
10Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
11Fabian Samsoe3266.67%22.4%
12Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
13Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
14Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
15Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
16Marc Mulders4375%17.24%
17andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
18Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
19Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
20David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
21jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
22Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
23Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%
24Frits Luimstra3266.67%14.97%
25Max Oostelbos7571.43%14.76%
26Neb Knir11100%14.4%
27Gert Jan Angenent44100%13.62%
28Remco Hoogteijling201260%13.31%
29Frits Veneman11100%13.25%
30Wil Kok5480%12.86%
31Sandra Winters884652.27%12.69%
32Harrie van der AA11100%12.3%
33Frederik Beke2150%11.79%
34Vincenzio Delagano33100%11.7%
35Raymond Diemer11100%11.4%
36Dirk Potums11100%11.37%
37Glenn Ickroth11100%11.32%
38Robert-Jan van de Ruit33100%11.26%
39Vincent Meurink22100%11.12%
40Martijn de Kok11100%10.73%
41Fritjof van Rees Vellinga5480%10.7%
42Andrei Teleanu3266.67%10.64%
43Peter van Henegouwen1779553.67%10.48%
44Jan van Dunschoten5360%10.45%
45Daniel .v.Acker7457.14%10.26%
46Jeffrey Strijker4250%10.18%
47Michael van Antwerpen211047.62%10.03%
48Harry Kostwinder11100%10.01%
49Marc Vanneste6583.33%9.9%
50Kristo Qorri22100%9.56%
51Boris Mrak11100%9.4%
52Edwin vandamme11100%9.35%
53WILLY DE VRIENDT3266.67%9.13%
54Harry Doorn11763.64%8.95%
55Jan Wit22100%8.83%
56Dustin Felipa7457.14%8.77%
57hc alleblas2150%8.28%
58Johannes Schreurs2150%8.26%
59Richard van Eck3266.67%8.2%
60Danny Nuyts11100%8.14%
61Hassan Ji11100%8.12%
62Erik Schroder11100%8.09%
63Klaas Flens4375%8.06%
64Andre Van Laer13861.54%8.05%
65peter bruyninckx11100%8%
66Danny Jansen311858.06%7.98%
67Tom Kerssies11100%7.96%
68Marcel van den Berg2150%7.87%
69Daniel de Bruijn11100%7.87%
70gerard nota11100%7.55%
71Paul Herbots4375%7.54%
72Cedric della Faille11100%7.54%
73reimond vandecasteele11100%7.46%
74Thijs Terweij11100%7.35%
75Kurt Rosseel15853.33%7.19%
76mary koorn11100%7.12%
77Sjoerd grutte291965.52%6.96%
78Antonie Kievit1195243.7%6.89%
79John de Vries2150%6.87%
80Dennis Franssen11100%6.78%
81Jan Hooyberghs11100%6.74%
82Geys Patrick6350%6.72%
83Goos van de Kamp11100%6.72%
84Matthijs Wesseling11100%6.7%
85Sar Chaudry171164.71%6.63%
86Mathieu Deketele6350%6.58%
87Jilles van der Kolk11100%6.56%
88jos diederen4250%6.51%
89Geert De Munck12758.33%6.39%
90Vincent Prosperi11100%6.19%
91Mike Hereijgers11100%6.17%
92Iris den Haan3266.67%6.12%
93Rob Koning11100%6.09%
94Ge Witteman22100%6.08%
95Marinus Guiljam2150%6%
96Dave Veenendaal11100%5.94%
97Nazareth Kobrossi3266.67%5.89%
98Peter De Vries11100%5.84%
99Dennis Klasen2150%5.84%
100Arnoud van Rhenen11100%5.68%
101DIRK BUYSSE22100%5.64%
102Jack Heemskerk22100%5.49%
103arno Poesse3266.67%5.48%
104eddy peeters11100%5.42%
105Tim Ameye141392.86%5.24%
106Voornaam Achternaam11100%5.2%
107bert elands11100%5.13%
108Peter Janssen11100%5%
109Frank Riezebos3266.67%4.96%
110Daniel van der Dussen2150%4.89%
111Jacob Mulder11100%4.85%
112michael walbeek2150%4.83%
113Jan Hinderks11100%4.69%
114Theo Scheeren7457.14%4.66%
115Martin De Clercq11100%4.65%
116Joran Elshout5120%4.58%
117Ilias Ammari22100%4.53%
118guillaume pepe3266.67%4.44%
119Piet db11100%4.36%
120Jan Gunst4250%4.18%
121Jouke Brouwer22100%4.15%
122Han Baars11100%4.1%
123Bram Dambre11100%4.07%
124Berend vd mo11100%3.88%
125fred lourens11100%3.86%
126Dj Dj11100%3.85%
127jan smit11100%3.83%
128John Jellema11100%3.77%
129Walte Verbaarscho3266.67%3.75%
130Ruud Visser7571.43%3.66%
131Gunter Van den bergh11100%3.66%
132Rony Brants11100%3.64%
133Tacfarinas Achternaam2150%3.64%
134Wertiu Bleue2150%3.63%
135Kees Weetniet11100%3.58%
136Danny Giesen100%3.37%
137Brahim Echahbouni11100%3.23%
138Harald Bromley3266.67%3.22%
139robin ten Haaf11100%3.19%
140RUDY HIGHWAY11100%3.16%
141Hans van Dijk321650%3.15%
142Remo Joosse11100%3.1%
143rr rr11100%3.08%
144Johan Hachmer11100%3.06%
145Ruurd Dankloff11100%2.99%
146Kalok Chong11100%2.94%
147Faisal Rafi11100%2.93%
148Hamid Benhadi11100%2.92%
149Frank van den Hoven11100%2.91%
150Raimond Franssen3266.67%2.86%
151Dinand Jansen11100%2.81%
152Alexander Peeters2150%2.8%
153Jan Trofimov22100%2.79%
154Emir Becirovic22100%2.71%
155Martin Bezemer11100%2.69%
156ludo willems11100%2.65%
157Mattt Maes11100%2.65%
158je ga11100%2.64%
159Jurgen Liethoff11100%2.6%
160mehmet mehmet11100%2.58%
161Dennis Altenburg11100%2.54%
162Mike dG2150%2.51%
163Wim Beckers11100%2.47%
164fr maas11100%2.45%
165Rene Knecht3266.67%2.43%
166yv van22100%2.34%
167jos jorink2150%2.32%
168rudy vercruysse11100%2.31%
169Marleen Stevens11100%2.31%
170Ewald Timmen11100%2.28%
171Marc Kuys11100%2.25%
172Vincent Van Damme100%2.24%
173Leon Bogers200%2.23%
174Vincent Veeger11100%2.23%
175Thijs Hengstman22100%2.23%
176Joris Goof11100%2.22%
177henk sijbrands11100%2.2%
178Iben Ramon11100%2.12%
179Jord Jager11100%2.1%
180John Burleson11100%2.06%
181Georges Seys2150%2.03%
182ronald portier3266.67%2.02%
183Valerie de Jong10550%2%
184Vincent Arends11100%2%
185Harry Slomp16850%2%
186Tien Luc11100%1.99%
187Ger van Well2150%1.99%
188Els den Iep3133.33%1.99%
189Daniel Hoving11100%1.95%
190Hans Meuwese11100%1.94%
191Jason Slabbers3266.67%1.92%
192Adinda Lierman11100%1.89%
193Sam Van Gerven22100%1.88%
194Walter Hendriks2150%1.87%
195Pietje Puk3266.67%1.85%
196Hans Poot11100%1.81%
197Rawan Alseneid11100%1.81%
198Sander den Otter2150%1.8%
199vreugde nico11100%1.8%
200Marc Visser11100%1.8%