x
Het laatste nieuws
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
2Fabian Samsoe7571.43%111.56%
3dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
4Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
5Eochaï Verdonckt3133.33%38.76%
6Luc Pacqué3266.67%37.25%
7Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
8Simon Lont2150%29.12%
9Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
10Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
11Steven Ramautarsing11100%23.86%
12Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
13Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
14Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
15Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
16Bart Goossens100%18.85%
17Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
18Marc Mulders4375%17.24%
19andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
20Aart Jan2150%16.84%
21Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
22Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
23David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
24jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
25Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
26Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%
27Adinda Lierman22100%15.1%
28Frits Luimstra3266.67%14.97%
29Max Oostelbos7571.43%14.76%
30Neb Knir11100%14.4%
31Gert Jan Angenent44100%13.62%
32Remco Hoogteijling201260%13.31%
33Frits Veneman11100%13.25%
34Wil Kok5480%12.86%
35Sandra Winters884652.27%12.69%
36fattiha bchiri4250%12.57%
37Harrie van der AA11100%12.3%
38Frederik Beke2150%11.79%
39Leon Bogers13646.15%11.79%
40Vincenzio Delagano33100%11.7%
41Raymond Diemer11100%11.4%
42Dirk Potums11100%11.37%
43Glenn Ickroth11100%11.32%
44Robert-Jan van de Ruit33100%11.26%
45Vincent Meurink22100%11.12%
46Jos Cnops22100%10.85%
47Martijn de Kok11100%10.73%
48Fritjof van Rees Vellinga5480%10.7%
49Andrei Teleanu3266.67%10.64%
50Peter van Henegouwen1779553.67%10.48%
51Jan van Dunschoten5360%10.45%
52Daniel .v.Acker7457.14%10.26%
53Jeffrey Strijker4250%10.18%
54Michael van Antwerpen211047.62%10.03%
55Harry Kostwinder11100%10.01%
56Marc Vanneste6583.33%9.9%
57Kristo Qorri22100%9.56%
58Boris Mrak11100%9.4%
59Edwin vandamme11100%9.35%
60Bram Dambre22100%9.24%
61WILLY DE VRIENDT3266.67%9.13%
62Harry Doorn11763.64%8.95%
63Jan Wit22100%8.83%
64Dustin Felipa7457.14%8.77%
65Andre Van Laer171058.82%8.41%
66hc alleblas2150%8.28%
67Johannes Schreurs2150%8.26%
68Richard van Eck3266.67%8.2%
69Danny Nuyts11100%8.14%
70Hassan Ji11100%8.12%
71Erik Schroder11100%8.09%
72Klaas Flens4375%8.06%
73peter bruyninckx11100%8%
74Danny Jansen311858.06%7.98%
75Tom Kerssies11100%7.96%
76Marcel van den Berg2150%7.87%
77Daniel de Bruijn11100%7.87%
78gerard nota11100%7.55%
79Paul Herbots4375%7.54%
80Cedric della Faille11100%7.54%
81reimond vandecasteele11100%7.46%
82Thijs Terweij11100%7.35%
83Kurt Rosseel15853.33%7.19%
84mary koorn11100%7.12%
85Sjoerd grutte291965.52%6.96%
86Antonie Kievit1195243.7%6.89%
87John de Vries2150%6.87%
88Dennis Franssen11100%6.78%
89Jan Hooyberghs11100%6.74%
90Geys Patrick6350%6.72%
91Goos van de Kamp11100%6.72%
92Matthijs Wesseling11100%6.7%
93Sar Chaudry171164.71%6.63%
94Mathieu Deketele6350%6.58%
95Jilles van der Kolk11100%6.56%
96jos diederen4250%6.51%
97Geert De Munck12758.33%6.39%
98Don di Capelli11100%6.34%
99Vincent Prosperi11100%6.19%
100Joran Elshout6350%6.18%
101Mike Hereijgers11100%6.17%
102Iris den Haan3266.67%6.12%
103Rob Koning11100%6.09%
104Ge Witteman22100%6.08%
105Marinus Guiljam2150%6%
106Dave Veenendaal11100%5.94%
107Polleke Bouckaert11436.36%5.9%
108Nazareth Kobrossi3266.67%5.89%
109Shi Qiu11100%5.85%
110Peter De Vries11100%5.84%
111Dennis Klasen2150%5.84%
112Arnoud van Rhenen11100%5.68%
113DIRK BUYSSE22100%5.64%
114Jack Heemskerk22100%5.49%
115arno Poesse3266.67%5.48%
116eddy peeters11100%5.42%
117Tim Ameye141392.86%5.24%
118Voornaam Achternaam11100%5.2%
119bert elands11100%5.13%
120Theo Scheeren8450%5.09%
121Peter Janssen11100%5%
122Frank Riezebos3266.67%4.96%
123Rob van Zwam11100%4.91%
124Daniel van der Dussen2150%4.89%
125Jacob Mulder11100%4.85%
126michael walbeek2150%4.83%
127Jan Hinderks11100%4.69%
128Frederik Van den Bossche11100%4.66%
129Martin De Clercq11100%4.65%
130Ilias Ammari22100%4.53%
131Patrick Oosthoek11100%4.48%
132guillaume pepe3266.67%4.44%
133Piet db11100%4.36%
134TR Smid100%4.35%
135Jouke Brouwer22100%4.15%
136Han Baars11100%4.1%
137koen siebelink22100%4.07%
138Danny Giesen11100%3.91%
139Albert Janssen11100%3.89%
140Berend vd mo11100%3.88%
141fred lourens11100%3.86%
142Dj Dj11100%3.85%
143jan smit11100%3.83%
144John Jellema11100%3.77%
145Walte Verbaarscho3266.67%3.75%
146Ruud Visser7571.43%3.66%
147Gunter Van den bergh11100%3.66%
148Rony Brants11100%3.64%
149Tacfarinas Achternaam2150%3.64%
150Wertiu Bleue2150%3.63%
151Kees Weetniet11100%3.58%
152Jan Gunst5240%3.4%
153Vincent van der Velden22100%3.34%
154Mario Marinov22100%3.29%
155Brahim Echahbouni11100%3.23%
156Harald Bromley3266.67%3.22%
157robin ten Haaf11100%3.19%
158RUDY HIGHWAY11100%3.16%
159Hans van Dijk321650%3.15%
160Remo Joosse11100%3.1%
161rr rr11100%3.08%
162Johan Hachmer11100%3.06%
163Vincent Van Damme11100%3%
164Kalok Chong11100%2.94%
165Faisal Rafi11100%2.93%
166Hamid Benhadi11100%2.92%
167Frank van den Hoven11100%2.91%
168Louis Schenk2150%2.87%
169Raimond Franssen3266.67%2.86%
170Dinand Jansen11100%2.81%
171Alexander Peeters2150%2.8%
172Jan Trofimov22100%2.79%
173Steven Vanhoyland11100%2.78%
174Emir Becirovic22100%2.71%
175Martin Bezemer11100%2.69%
176Mattt Maes11100%2.65%
177ludo willems11100%2.65%
178je ga11100%2.64%
179Jurgen Liethoff11100%2.6%
180mehmet mehmet11100%2.58%
181Jeroen de Vries11100%2.58%
182Dennis Altenburg11100%2.54%
183Mike dG2150%2.51%
184Wim Beckers11100%2.47%
185fr maas11100%2.45%
186Rene Knecht3266.67%2.43%
187yv van22100%2.34%
188jos jorink2150%2.32%
189Marleen Stevens11100%2.31%
190rudy vercruysse11100%2.31%
191mussie haile100%2.3%
192Ewald Timmen11100%2.28%
193Ludwig Van Rompaey200%2.28%
194Marc Kuys11100%2.25%
195Thijs Hengstman22100%2.23%
196Vincent Veeger11100%2.23%
197Joris Goof11100%2.22%
198henk sijbrands11100%2.2%
199Alexander van Tongeren11100%2.14%
200Iben Ramon11100%2.12%