Breaking news
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1Milan Orsel33100%2326.78%
2Jef Wallican22100%1703.71%
3henry nankman171058.82%1583.1%
4Julio Rosier1111100%1368.47%
5marcel stamps1736939.88%1132.22%
6Koen Wenting11100%1075.44%
7Albert Van houten3266.67%1004.74%
8stefan peol5480%910.37%
9mike bartelink3266.67%664.33%
10Xena Rodriguez11100%622.42%
11Tim van Merendonk14642.86%561.25%
12maaike van aalst11545.45%544.39%
13Bjarne De Meyere2150%462.57%
14Scherens Roger221463.64%439.22%
15Joëy Schuitemaker5360%432.27%
16rudy maas22100%401.8%
17Bert Bouma11100%372.18%
18Bas Homans5360%370.28%
19JW Jo11100%357.85%
20TR Smid5240%332.11%
21Joost Zengers11100%314.82%
22Arie Bijker33100%284.59%
23Zilver Meeuw9777.78%280.23%
24Gerald Go11100%248.24%
25Sa Bo1459464.83%240.34%
26Maksud Disli55100%237.94%
27Herwig van der auwera19110454.45%236.6%
28Jeroen de Haan22100%227.33%
29Filip Bultinck2150%218.38%
30Tito Vargas22100%217.58%
31John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
32GapSky boom181055.56%189.59%
33Geert Hellem804455%184.77%
34Rob Kijkis763748.68%175.68%
35Ramon de Koning22100%175.15%
36mollekens marc3266.67%173.86%
37Clemens Piena11100%155.6%
38Robert Hazeleger6233.33%154.69%
39Gerth Willighagen11100%146.85%
40Wietze de Vries2150%142.46%
41Robin Put2150%140.61%
42Anand Opleidingen11100%139.48%
43Appie Alderson11100%137.48%
44André Roes151066.67%136.32%
45Paul Markus6583.33%135.31%
46jos van den Heuvel8337.5%133.69%
47Sander Manck4250%132.46%
48Fabian Samsoe9666.67%130.76%
49Marten van Dalen4375%125.73%
50rik wouters11100%121.86%
51Hans Hans7228.57%114.54%
52CharlesHenry Desmet11100%107.69%
53Stefan Alder9555.56%104.25%
54dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
55Simone van D11100%102.56%
56Eochaï Verdonckt332060.61%100.73%
57Polleke Bouckaert1309573.08%99.48%
58Yorick van den Haak11100%99.42%
59Paul Weltman271451.85%96.88%
60Ronny Sabot492346.94%96.37%
61johan neppelenbroek22100%96.14%
62Erik Agterberg3266.67%91.91%
63Alex van Dooren5360%91.69%
64Michel Melis3266.67%90.85%
65Michel Akkers11100%88.18%
66Mitch van Bovene11100%87.88%
67Bas van Tartwijk11100%87.28%
68Jes Nissen6233.33%87.25%
69Dennıs Koehoorn11100%87.07%
70Pieter Brandsen3133.33%85.33%
71Daniel En Vivi33100%84.41%
72Robrecht Vanhauwere11100%83.56%
73lorenzo desmadryl11100%77.95%
74Adriaan Staal11100%77.49%
75Elien Drp11100%77.2%
76john wilson11100%76.33%
77Eljee De la Se10660%75.62%
78Dancing Trader11100%72.25%
79Peter van der Jagt11100%71.78%
80Kazzje Moka11100%70.16%
81Tony Cheung11100%69.92%
82William Dumon4375%69.62%
83quiryn vd Broek11100%68.11%
84wout steeland22100%66.52%
85D.E. van Brussel181161.11%66.48%
86Mick De Wit251872%65.61%
87Bart Goossens22100%64.16%
88ronald roelofs11100%63.1%
89Peter Luxem11100%63.03%
90Patrick Skeir33100%62.73%
91Albert Boer9555.56%62.73%
92LEO MERTENS191263.16%61.55%
93eduard claessen11100%59.96%
94Daniel Noordzee11100%59.09%
95Benoit Dondaine11100%58.49%
96jeroen Wecke11100%57.81%
97Jan van Kuijk11100%55.65%
98Jan Rosius33100%55.15%
99Marc de Bakker3133.33%52.06%
100daniel Michiels66100%50.08%
101Jef Troonbeeckx11100%49.77%
102Steef Vuik11100%49.44%
103Marc MALESYS10880%48.83%
104orlando Dors22100%48.41%
105Thomas Batteljée11100%47.35%
106Bart Prast22100%47.24%
107Echelle Gent11100%46.86%
108Rene Frauenfelder11100%46.26%
109Eric van Dijken22100%45.5%
110Erwin Verhaegen22100%44.85%
111Lex Bruinhof22100%44.46%
112Taner Gezgen22100%43.97%
113lloyd vissers11100%43.78%
114Roger Eurobiker3266.67%43.17%
115Zaven Markaryan11100%42.73%
116Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
117Johan Veugelen9333.33%41.15%
118Arne Bossaert3133.33%40.28%
119Henk van Barneveldt22100%40.2%
120Luc Pacqué231252.17%39.91%
121Allard Chatillon11100%39.44%
122Peter Delombaerde11100%38.11%
123Chris Renders11100%37.77%
124Frans Veenhoven11100%37.29%
125Rudi Yseboodt100%37.28%
126Gerard Meyer1537247.06%36.39%
127Erik Hekhuis11100%36.11%
128Emilie Courtens11100%35.56%
129Frederik Geelen11100%35.37%
130Alain Boone11100%35.2%
131Robert Baudrie11100%35.1%
132Nico Schepens11100%34.33%
133Dirk Franssen221463.64%34.03%
134fred lourens13538.46%33.82%
135Wouter De Wit3133.33%32.83%
136Adinda Peters44100%32.73%
137Wouter Kook11100%32.23%
138jan vos9555.56%31.92%
139Maarten Bode12650%31.52%
140Aart Jan22100%31.18%
141Hans Thijs11100%30.87%
142Manon Joly11100%30.6%
143Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
144ah aydogan11100%30.34%
145Thom van Erp11100%30.11%
146Henk Wesdijk4375%29.92%
147Rick Hooftman4375%29.67%
148Mohamed Haroun3133.33%29.67%
149Ronnie Bovee11100%29.33%
150Phil Para3266.67%29.23%
151Simon Lont2150%29.12%
152kevin verkuijlen22100%28.98%
153Norman Uittenbogaart6350%28.5%
154Dawid PHD22100%28.38%
155Si VB11100%28.18%
156Jelle Aben131076.92%27.96%
157David van Heijst2150%27.89%
158Ge van Soest11100%27.61%
159Silvio Cappelletti2150%27.21%
160leo vlasveld11100%27.1%
161Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
162Danny Van Laeken6233.33%26.4%
163RM Bak2150%26.3%
164Renier Mouthaan11100%26.25%
165Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
166Arend Benner3133.33%25.92%
167JJ Roelevink11100%25.66%
168Jayant Ramoe7457.14%25.43%
169Sjoerd Post11100%24.66%
170Lena Caffeyr3133.33%24.63%
171Gerard Klein44100%24.57%
172herman hendrickx5240%24.22%
173Olivier Degroote11100%24.04%
174Steven Ramautarsing11100%23.86%
175Henk Drenth4250%23.62%
176Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
177Marco Muishout4250%22.26%
178Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
179dennis de weerd241250%21.69%
180Rik Malfliet3266.67%21.43%
181Berend Jan Boerema291448.28%21.33%
182Maarten Bouwman4375%20.76%
183Bart Stroobant4375%20.7%
184Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
185Stefaan Das5360%20.25%
186Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
187Johan Arkesteijn11100%19.82%
188ludwig vanwonterghem381334.21%19.78%
189Salam Albaz2150%19.28%
190karel vleugels33100%18.8%
191Erika Durkstra22100%18.7%
192fattiha bchiri5360%18.58%
193Volders Ruud11100%17.92%
194Toon Bos11100%17.62%
195Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
196peter van de voorde11100%17.53%
197Folkert Leyenhorst11100%17.48%
198John Brakert11100%16.97%
199andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
200Levi De Meester6233.33%16.91%