x
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
2dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
3Fabian Samsoe7457.14%83.59%
4Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
5Eochaï Verdonckt2150%38.59%
6Luc Pacqué3266.67%37.25%
7Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
8Simon Lont2150%29.12%
9Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
10Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
11Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
12Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
13Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
14Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
15Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
16Marc Mulders4375%17.24%
17andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
18Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
19Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
20David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
21jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
22Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
23Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%
24Adinda Lierman22100%15.1%
25Frits Luimstra3266.67%14.97%
26Max Oostelbos7571.43%14.76%
27Neb Knir11100%14.4%
28Gert Jan Angenent44100%13.62%
29Remco Hoogteijling201260%13.31%
30Frits Veneman11100%13.25%
31Wil Kok5480%12.86%
32Sandra Winters884652.27%12.69%
33Harrie van der AA11100%12.3%
34Frederik Beke2150%11.79%
35Leon Bogers13646.15%11.79%
36Polleke Bouckaert10440%11.78%
37Vincenzio Delagano33100%11.7%
38Raymond Diemer11100%11.4%
39Dirk Potums11100%11.37%
40Glenn Ickroth11100%11.32%
41Robert-Jan van de Ruit33100%11.26%
42Andre Van Laer161062.5%11.21%
43Vincent Meurink22100%11.12%
44Jos Cnops22100%10.85%
45Martijn de Kok11100%10.73%
46Fritjof van Rees Vellinga5480%10.7%
47Andrei Teleanu3266.67%10.64%
48Peter van Henegouwen1779553.67%10.48%
49Jan van Dunschoten5360%10.45%
50Daniel .v.Acker7457.14%10.26%
51Jeffrey Strijker4250%10.18%
52Michael van Antwerpen211047.62%10.03%
53Harry Kostwinder11100%10.01%
54Marc Vanneste6583.33%9.9%
55Kristo Qorri22100%9.56%
56Boris Mrak11100%9.4%
57Edwin vandamme11100%9.35%
58WILLY DE VRIENDT3266.67%9.13%
59Harry Doorn11763.64%8.95%
60Jan Wit22100%8.83%
61Aart Jan11100%8.77%
62Dustin Felipa7457.14%8.77%
63hc alleblas2150%8.28%
64Johannes Schreurs2150%8.26%
65Richard van Eck3266.67%8.2%
66Danny Nuyts11100%8.14%
67Hassan Ji11100%8.12%
68Erik Schroder11100%8.09%
69Klaas Flens4375%8.06%
70peter bruyninckx11100%8%
71Danny Jansen311858.06%7.98%
72Tom Kerssies11100%7.96%
73Marcel van den Berg2150%7.87%
74Daniel de Bruijn11100%7.87%
75gerard nota11100%7.55%
76Paul Herbots4375%7.54%
77Cedric della Faille11100%7.54%
78reimond vandecasteele11100%7.46%
79Thijs Terweij11100%7.35%
80Kurt Rosseel15853.33%7.19%
81mary koorn11100%7.12%
82fattiha bchiri2150%7.01%
83Sjoerd grutte291965.52%6.96%
84Antonie Kievit1195243.7%6.89%
85John de Vries2150%6.87%
86Dennis Franssen11100%6.78%
87Jan Hooyberghs11100%6.74%
88Geys Patrick6350%6.72%
89Goos van de Kamp11100%6.72%
90Matthijs Wesseling11100%6.7%
91Sar Chaudry171164.71%6.63%
92Mathieu Deketele6350%6.58%
93Jilles van der Kolk11100%6.56%
94jos diederen4250%6.51%
95Geert De Munck12758.33%6.39%
96Don di Capelli11100%6.34%
97Vincent Prosperi11100%6.19%
98Joran Elshout6350%6.18%
99Mike Hereijgers11100%6.17%
100Iris den Haan3266.67%6.12%
101Rob Koning11100%6.09%
102Ge Witteman22100%6.08%
103Marinus Guiljam2150%6%
104Dave Veenendaal11100%5.94%
105Nazareth Kobrossi3266.67%5.89%
106Peter De Vries11100%5.84%
107Dennis Klasen2150%5.84%
108Arnoud van Rhenen11100%5.68%
109DIRK BUYSSE22100%5.64%
110Jack Heemskerk22100%5.49%
111arno Poesse3266.67%5.48%
112eddy peeters11100%5.42%
113Tim Ameye141392.86%5.24%
114Voornaam Achternaam11100%5.2%
115bert elands11100%5.13%
116Peter Janssen11100%5%
117Rob van Zwam100%4.96%
118Frank Riezebos3266.67%4.96%
119Daniel van der Dussen2150%4.89%
120Jacob Mulder11100%4.85%
121michael walbeek2150%4.83%
122Jan Hinderks11100%4.69%
123Theo Scheeren7457.14%4.66%
124Frederik Van den Bossche11100%4.66%
125Martin De Clercq11100%4.65%
126Mario Marinov2150%4.59%
127Ilias Ammari22100%4.53%
128Patrick Oosthoek11100%4.48%
129guillaume pepe3266.67%4.44%
130Piet db11100%4.36%
131Jouke Brouwer22100%4.15%
132Jan Gunst4250%4.14%
133Han Baars11100%4.1%
134Bram Dambre11100%4.07%
135Danny Giesen11100%3.91%
136Albert Janssen11100%3.89%
137Berend vd mo11100%3.88%
138fred lourens11100%3.86%
139Dj Dj11100%3.85%
140jan smit11100%3.83%
141John Jellema11100%3.77%
142Walte Verbaarscho3266.67%3.75%
143Ruud Visser7571.43%3.66%
144Gunter Van den bergh11100%3.66%
145Rony Brants11100%3.64%
146Tacfarinas Achternaam2150%3.64%
147Wertiu Bleue2150%3.63%
148Kees Weetniet11100%3.58%
149koen siebelink2150%3.43%
150Vincent van der Velden22100%3.34%
151Brahim Echahbouni11100%3.23%
152Harald Bromley3266.67%3.22%
153robin ten Haaf11100%3.19%
154RUDY HIGHWAY11100%3.16%
155Hans van Dijk321650%3.15%
156Remo Joosse11100%3.1%
157rr rr11100%3.08%
158Johan Hachmer11100%3.06%
159Vincent Van Damme11100%3%
160Kalok Chong11100%2.94%
161Faisal Rafi11100%2.93%
162Hamid Benhadi11100%2.92%
163Frank van den Hoven11100%2.91%
164Louis Schenk2150%2.87%
165Raimond Franssen3266.67%2.86%
166Dinand Jansen11100%2.81%
167Alexander Peeters2150%2.8%
168Jan Trofimov22100%2.79%
169Steven Vanhoyland11100%2.78%
170Emir Becirovic22100%2.71%
171Martin Bezemer11100%2.69%
172ludo willems11100%2.65%
173Mattt Maes11100%2.65%
174je ga11100%2.64%
175Jurgen Liethoff11100%2.6%
176mehmet mehmet11100%2.58%
177Jeroen de Vries11100%2.58%
178Dennis Altenburg11100%2.54%
179Mike dG2150%2.51%
180Wim Beckers11100%2.47%
181fr maas11100%2.45%
182Rene Knecht3266.67%2.43%
183yv van22100%2.34%
184jos jorink2150%2.32%
185Marleen Stevens11100%2.31%
186rudy vercruysse11100%2.31%
187Ewald Timmen11100%2.28%
188Marc Kuys11100%2.25%
189Vincent Veeger11100%2.23%
190Thijs Hengstman22100%2.23%
191Joris Goof11100%2.22%
192henk sijbrands11100%2.2%
193Iben Ramon11100%2.12%
194Jord Jager11100%2.1%
195Daniel En Vivi11100%2.09%
196E.J Duintjer3266.67%2.08%
197John Burleson11100%2.06%
198Ed van der Velden11100%2.04%
199Georges Seys2150%2.03%
200ronald portier3266.67%2.02%