x
Breaking news
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1Milan Orsel33100%2326.78%
2Jef Wallican22100%1703.71%
3henry nankman14964.29%1595.02%
4Julio Rosier1111100%1368.47%
5marcel stamps1093128.44%1343.79%
6Koen Wenting11100%1075.44%
7Albert Van houten3266.67%1004.74%
8stefan peol5480%910.37%
9mike bartelink3266.67%664.33%
10Tim van Merendonk10660%634.95%
11Xena Rodriguez11100%622.42%
12maaike van aalst11545.45%544.39%
13Jop de man11100%533.33%
14Bjarne De Meyere2150%457.38%
15Joëy Schuitemaker5360%435.07%
16Scherens Roger211361.9%429.11%
17rudy maas22100%401.8%
18Bas Homans4375%381.33%
19Bert Bouma11100%372.18%
20JW Jo11100%357.85%
21TR Smid4125%318.36%
22Joost Zengers11100%314.82%
23Arie Bijker33100%284.59%
24Zilver Meeuw9777.78%280.23%
25Jes Nissen22100%261.64%
26Gerald Go11100%248.24%
27Maksud Disli4375%229.12%
28Jeroen de Haan22100%227.33%
29Herwig van der auwera1798446.93%225.55%
30Filip Bultinck2150%218.38%
31Tito Vargas22100%217.58%
32John Verhoeven98864765.49%197.33%
33Harrie van denTillaar14321.43%176.29%
34Wietze de Vries2150%176.14%
35Ramon de Koning22100%175.15%
36mollekens marc3266.67%173.86%
37Geert Hellem351440%165.19%
38Polleke Bouckaert916268.13%157.09%
39Clemens Piena11100%155.6%
40Robert Hazeleger6233.33%154.69%
41Gerth Willighagen11100%146.85%
42Robin Put2150%140.61%
43Anand Opleidingen11100%139.48%
44Appie Alderson11100%137.48%
45André Roes12975%135.57%
46Sander Manck4250%132.46%
47Marten van Dalen4375%125.73%
48rik wouters11100%121.86%
49Hans Hans7228.57%114.54%
50Paul Markus5480%111.69%
51Fabian Samsoe8562.5%111.24%
52Stefan Versleeuwen3266.67%107.78%
53CharlesHenry Desmet11100%107.69%
54Stefan Alder3133.33%106.63%
55Sa Bo412765.85%106.16%
56dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
57Simone van D11100%102.56%
58Luc Pacqué14964.29%102.35%
59Eochaï Verdonckt332060.61%100.73%
60Yorick van den Haak11100%99.42%
61Jan Rosius300%98.76%
62johan neppelenbroek22100%96.14%
63Erik Agterberg3133.33%90.97%
64Alex van Dooren5360%89.15%
65Michel Akkers11100%88.18%
66Mitch van Bovene11100%87.88%
67Patrick Skeir200%87.4%
68Bas van Tartwijk11100%87.28%
69Dennıs Koehoorn11100%87.07%
70Pieter Brandsen2150%85.13%
71Daniel En Vivi33100%84.41%
72Robrecht Vanhauwere11100%83.56%
73LEO MERTENS13646.15%82.48%
74lorenzo desmadryl11100%77.95%
75Adriaan Staal11100%77.49%
76Elien Drp11100%77.2%
77john wilson11100%76.33%
78Mick De Wit1111100%75.87%
79Michel Melis2150%73.32%
80Peter van der Jagt11100%71.78%
81Kazzje Moka11100%70.16%
82Tony Cheung11100%69.92%
83Ralf Ramakers100%68.65%
84quiryn vd Broek11100%68.11%
85D.E. van Brussel181161.11%66.48%
86Bart Goossens22100%64.16%
87Eljee De la Se8450%64.03%
88ronald roelofs11100%63.1%
89Peter Luxem11100%63.03%
90Hans Thijs100%60.94%
91eduard claessen11100%59.96%
92Volders Ruud100%59.71%
93Daniel Noordzee11100%59.09%
94Benoit Dondaine11100%58.49%
95jeroen Wecke11100%57.81%
96Dawid PHD200%57.24%
97William Dumon400%55.94%
98Jan van Kuijk11100%55.65%
99Jef Troonbeeckx11100%49.77%
100Steef Vuik11100%49.44%
101Marc MALESYS10880%48.83%
102orlando Dors22100%48.41%
103Thomas Batteljée11100%47.35%
104Bart Prast22100%47.24%
105Echelle Gent11100%46.86%
106ludwig vanwonterghem22836.36%46.84%
107Rene Frauenfelder11100%46.26%
108Eric van Dijken22100%45.5%
109Taner Gezgen22100%43.97%
110lloyd vissers11100%43.78%
111Roger Eurobiker22100%43.17%
112Zaven Markaryan11100%42.73%
113Michael Rozemuller19010052.63%42.71%
114Jelle Aben12975%41.69%
115Nico Lammens100%41.21%
116Arne Bossaert3133.33%40.28%
117Henk van Barneveldt22100%40.2%
118Joeri Bouckhout11100%39.55%
119dragon slayer200%39.54%
120Allard Chatillon11100%39.44%
121Lex Bruinhof11100%37.95%
122Chris Renders11100%37.77%
123Frans Veenhoven11100%37.29%
124Erik Hekhuis11100%36.11%
125Emilie Courtens11100%35.56%
126Frederik Geelen11100%35.37%
127Thomas Bauwens100%35.35%
128Alain Boone11100%35.2%
129Robert Baudrie11100%35.1%
130John Wit4250%35.04%
131Maarten Bode800%34.57%
132Johan Leys100%34.06%
133Wouter De Wit3133.33%32.83%
134herman hendrickx4250%32.77%
135Adinda Lierman44100%32.73%
136jan vos6350%32.34%
137Wouter Kook11100%32.23%
138Hans Peirsman251144%31.66%
139Marc Vanvaerenbergh5240%31.33%
140Aart Jan22100%31.18%
141Henk Drenth3266.67%30.72%
142Manon Joly11100%30.6%
143Dirk Franssen12433.33%30.39%
144Theo de Vries22100%30.34%
145ah aydogan11100%30.34%
146Gerard Meyer712332.39%30.19%
147Thom van Erp11100%30.11%
148Henk Wesdijk4375%29.92%
149Ronnie Bovee11100%29.33%
150Phil Para3266.67%29.23%
151Simon Lont2150%29.12%
152kevin verkuijlen22100%28.98%
153Norman Uittenbogaart6350%28.5%
154Rick Hooftman4250%28.18%
155Si VB11100%28.18%
156Ge van Soest11100%27.61%
157Silvio Cappelletti2150%27.21%
158Prejauw Slager22100%27.05%
159Stijn van Laere100%26.92%
160Rob Kijkis32928.13%26.8%
161Nico Schepens100%26.5%
162Johan Veugelen6233.33%26.39%
163RM Bak2150%26.3%
164Renier Mouthaan11100%26.25%
165leo vlasveld100%26.11%
166Johan Stipps994949.49%26.08%
167Arend Benner3133.33%25.92%
168Quinten Smits100%25.9%
169Jan Jaap Roelevink11100%25.66%
170Lena Caffeyr3133.33%24.79%
171Sjoerd Post11100%24.66%
172Olivier Degroote11100%24.04%
173Steven Ramautarsing11100%23.86%
174Ed De Saegher100%23.81%
175Edgar Kooter4375%22.77%
176Jan Wanhoop11100%22.16%
177Jurgen Deziron11100%20.39%
178Kurt Rosseel17952.94%20.25%
179Niels van der Voort2150%20.01%
180Salam Albaz2150%19.28%
181fattiha bchiri5360%18.58%
182Toon Bos11100%17.62%
183Joost Post653756.92%17.6%
184Folkert Leyenhorst11100%17.48%
185Bart Stroobant4125%17.05%
186John Brakert11100%16.97%
187andré missoul7571.43%16.93%
188Jan Blondeel11100%16.83%
189Nicolas Beyers11100%16.77%
190Jort Kers11100%16.73%
191simon vermeir11100%16.53%
192Marc Mulders5360%16.23%
193Frankie Van Avermaet4375%16.17%
194David Redding24312651.85%16.15%
195jordy corvers221463.64%16.13%
196Gilles Andries11100%16.06%
197Bart Otto100%15.8%
198Misha Spreekmeester11100%15.51%
199wout steeland11100%15.48%
200Marc Sartor7571.43%15.31%