Breaking news
0

Top Leden Ranglijst

RangGebruikersnaamTotaalWinstenWin %W/V %
1Robbert Kuipers89236540.92%2690.77%
2Milan Orsel33100%2326.78%
3Karin Van der Weerd11100%1768.57%
4Jef Wallican22100%1703.71%
5Ronny Sabot582339.66%1628.53%
6henry nankman181055.56%1559.2%
7Julio Rosier1111100%1368.47%
8marcel stamps1787039.33%1143.09%
9Igor Van Parys1093027.52%1088.66%
10Koen Wenting11100%1075.44%
11Albert Van houten4250%997.01%
12stefan peol5480%910.37%
13Willy Van Waeyenberghe2150%730.48%
14mike bartelink3266.67%664.33%
15Xena Rodriguez11100%622.42%
16maaike van aalst11545.45%544.39%
17jos van Dijk6350%531.4%
18Tim van Merendonk14642.86%509.32%
19wil vanwil3266.67%488.64%
20Bjarne De Meyere2150%462.57%
21Scherens Roger221463.64%439.22%
22Joëy Schuitemaker5360%432.27%
23rudy maas22100%401.8%
24Bert Bouma11100%372.18%
25Simon Verh11100%371.15%
26Bas Homans5360%370.28%
27JW Jo11100%357.85%
28Jeroen Vanmuysen22100%340.85%
29hollants patrick3266.67%330.93%
30TR Smid6233.33%329.98%
31Joost Zengers11100%314.82%
32Gerald Go44100%303.4%
33Geert Hellem965052.08%299.98%
34Arie Bijker33100%284.59%
35Zilver Meeuw9777.78%280.23%
36Ron Saarloos903741.11%270.69%
37jan vos191263.16%265.13%
38Herwig van der auwera20811052.88%251.97%
39Maksud Disli55100%237.94%
40Edwin Boer8562.5%230.59%
41Jeroen de Haan22100%227.33%
42Paul Weltman422150%225.55%
43Jan Piers682841.18%224.44%
44Filip Bultinck2150%218.38%
45Tito Vargas22100%217.58%
46REINIER LEYDECKER8450%209.35%
47Heidi Fivez11654.55%207.27%
48Ane Vellinga15746.67%206.09%
49Thomas Van den Bossche7685.71%201.22%
50Jens Bos20735%196.91%
51GapSky boom181055.56%189.59%
52lars van leijsen3266.67%188.56%
53John Verhoeven85955965.08%187.37%
54Marc Vanvaerenbergh381642.11%187.35%
55Philippe Everaerts22100%179.96%
56Femke Demortier211257.14%177.92%
57Ramon de Koning22100%175.15%
58mollekens marc3266.67%173.86%
59Chris Bakker2150%169.12%
60Yoerick Impens2150%166.56%
61Rob Kijkis763850%166.15%
62Guido Zanden5240%164.58%
63Johan Bossuyt12541.67%158.75%
64Hannes Ldx33100%158.31%
65Clemens Piena11100%155.6%
66Robert Hazeleger6233.33%154.69%
67Jeroen Cortens5240%152.62%
68Arno Plays3266.67%152.11%
69Trend Trader241458.33%149.66%
70Bas van Tartwijk6233.33%148.98%
71Diego Missiaen14535.71%146.86%
72Gerth Willighagen11100%146.85%
73Lars Sprooten351851.43%146.22%
74Koen De Smet2500%143.07%
75Wietze de Vries2150%142.46%
76Robin Put2150%140.61%
77Anand Opleidingen22100%140.12%
78Natasja De11100%139.53%
79Appie Alderson11100%137.48%
80Jan Vossen9444.44%137.19%
81Paul Markus6583.33%135.31%
82Sander Manck4250%132.46%
83Leon Koole372259.46%131.64%
84Fabian Samsoe8562.5%130.15%
85Ferre Acx381539.47%128.5%
86Francky Noyez7228.57%126.53%
87martinus coppens3266.67%126.38%
88Sa Bo19211358.85%125.96%
89Marten van Dalen4375%125.73%
90Rick Hulst12758.33%122.91%
91Philippe Mielnik6233.33%122.11%
92rik wouters11100%121.86%
93Maxim Maes5360%121.65%
94Kris Kalderwij5360%119.88%
95Arie Gunter22100%119.58%
96Mathias De Leur6466.67%115.73%
97Hans Hans7228.57%114.54%
98Kristof Bracke4375%113.13%
99Eugene Esselaar231252.17%109.13%
100CharlesHenry Desmet11100%107.69%
101Luc Pacqué241458.33%107.17%
102KRASNIQI EKREM7457.14%107.12%
103Simon Stevens11100%106.28%
104Vic Vander Linden5120%105.32%
105Frank Verheecke22100%104.15%
106dennis witte1448659.72%102.94%
107Simone van D11100%102.56%
108Geert Slootweg11100%100%
109Jelle Sytstra2150%100%
110Yorick van den Haak11100%99.42%
111Eochaï Verdonckt321959.38%99.17%
112Al Farisi Said2150%98.9%
113Maarten Bouwman341852.94%97.24%
114johan neppelenbroek22100%96.14%
115jos van den Heuvel8337.5%95.44%
116André Roes261557.69%93.21%
117Huub Hamer400%92.36%
118Erik Agterberg3266.67%91.91%
119Alex van Dooren5360%91.69%
120Thomas De Spiegeleire9555.56%91.36%
121Leopoldo Carbonara12866.67%91.26%
122Michel Melis3266.67%90.85%
123Edwin zonder4375%89.27%
124Michel Akkers11100%88.18%
125Mitch van Bovene11100%87.88%
126Stefan Alder12650%87.36%
127Dennıs Koehoorn11100%87.07%
128JeanPierre Olieslaeger16425%86.71%
129Jes Nissen8225%86.02%
130Michiel van den Burg22100%85.67%
131Pieter Brandsen2150%85.13%
132Timothy Kustermans11100%84.65%
133Daniel En Vivi33100%84.41%
134Martin De Clercq7342.86%84.38%
135Pieter Debaere22100%83.88%
136Robrecht Vanhauwere11100%83.56%
137Juan Bosaan4125%83.23%
138Mustafa Mahir11100%82.49%
139Oguz Sims44100%81.95%
140Maar Burrick3266.67%80.07%
141Mick De Wit302066.67%79.71%
142lorenzo desmadryl11100%77.95%
143Adriaan Staal11100%77.49%
144Elien Drp11100%77.2%
145john wilson11100%76.33%
146Roy van Gaal281864.29%75.8%
147Foad Ghayemi9666.67%75.64%
148Pieter Moesman200%75.56%
149Eljee De la Se7342.86%73.56%
150Stijn Huygens11100%73.38%
151Koen Verwimp11100%73.33%
152Dancing Trader11100%72.25%
153Peter van der Jagt11100%71.78%
154Henk Jan Van Steenis2150%71.36%
155Dave V Hoogenhuizen11100%70.77%
156Hiro Sushi22100%70.71%
157Kazzje Moka11100%70.16%
158Tony Cheung11100%69.92%
159D.E. van Brussel151173.33%69.62%
160HF ter Huurne11100%68.79%
161quiryn vd Broek11100%68.11%
162Martin Jongejan7228.57%67.2%
163 22100%67.13%
164Jo He10440%66.94%
165Mathias Van Nuffel2150%66.6%
166wout steeland22100%66.52%
167Albert Boer6466.67%66.41%
168A K231147.83%65.4%
169Mike Van Den Berge5360%65.28%
170Yannick Van Vossel7342.86%64.88%
171deniz yilmaz6233.33%64.67%
172Martin Nekeman200%64.32%
173Bart Goossens22100%64.16%
174Kevin Huygelberghs18738.89%63.09%
175Peter Luxem11100%63.03%
176Patrick Skeir33100%62.73%
177Stefan Auener22100%62.12%
178Otta Tavormina5240%62.09%
179Levi Vandenbulcke1000%61.47%
180eduard claessen11100%59.96%
181Benoit Verschelde3133.33%59.29%
182Daniel Noordzee11100%59.09%
183Rik Gijtenbeek2150%59.07%
184Sven Vandenberghe8450%58.58%
185Benoit Dondaine11100%58.49%
186rudy serneels11100%58.21%
187Rein Kaptijn11100%58.05%
188jeroen Wecke11100%57.81%
189GertJan Maris5360%57.61%
190khalid elgalali22836.36%57.44%
191William Wallach2150%57.31%
192Michel Van Dosselaer13538.46%57.2%
193Arne Kellens11100%57.1%
194Broothaers Frank3266.67%56.89%
195heinz schmitz11100%56.21%
196Gerard Meyer1597748.43%55.92%
197Fernand Willekens3266.67%55.79%
198Mustafa Cesur11100%55.66%
199Jan van Kuijk11100%55.65%
200Jan Rosius33100%55.15%